Home & Kitchen
Shiv_enterprises special Cotton Double bedsheet set with 2 Matching pillow Covers
(250 Reviews)
₹ 248.17
₹ 299
17% OFF
0

People are viewing this right now

Size: Single
Quantity
- +

Estimate delivery times: 4-8 days (India),

Return within 4 days of purchase. Duties & taxes are non-refundable.

• Return Policies
Name: Shiv_enterprises special Cotton Double bedsheet set with 2 Matching pillow Covers Fabric: Cotton Blend Type: Flat Sheets Quality: Superfine Print or Pattern Type: Botanical No. Of Pillow Covers: 2 Brand: Choco Creation Ideal For: Adult Ideal Season: Summer Occassion Type: Others Thread Count: 480 Size: Double Queen Net Quantity (N): 1 Country of Origin: India

Fabric : Cotton Blend

No. Of Pillow Covers : 2

Care Instructions : Hand and Machine Wash

Dimensions (inches) : 100*90-(Queen)

Generic Name : Bedsheets

Product Width : 90

Product Length : 100

Product Dimension Unit : inch

Country of Origin : India

5

(250 Ratings)

5
240
4
10
3
0
2
0
1
0
Cancel Review
Write a review
250 Comments
Omm Pradhan
2 months ago

Nice product 👌 and very low cost and very good product

ushna dawal
2 months ago

Very nice fabric colour quality great paisa wasool hai ✨

Devika Aji
1 month ago

This bedsheet looks fresh, vibrant, and instantly uplifting. The colorful leaf patterns stand out beautifully against the clean white background, giving the whole room a lively yet calm feel. It fits the bed neatly and creates a tidy, well-organized look. The fabric appears smooth and comfortable, perfect for everyday use. Overall, it’s a lovely choice if you want something simple but stylish that brightens up your bedroom effortlessly